Home

Ergebnisse Burg April 2016

Details

1 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. A**
1. P Krista Hannula (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 35 C'est Tommy NT 7.90
2. P Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 43 Chardon 10 7.80
3. P Krista Hannula (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 8 Bambina 52 7.70
3. P Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 56 Concara 7.70
5. Rike Ehlers (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 76 Diarolus 7.60
6. Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 123 Sirius A 7.50
7. Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 169 Nurmi 94 7.00

8. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 113 Quister 6.90
9. Sabrina Heldt (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 83 Flaneur's Edition 6.80
10. Marie Hoff (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 74 Darina Löwenherz 6.50
11. Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 31 Cavella 5.80
12. Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 170 Qiva Bell 5.60
13. Annekathrin Voß (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 112 Quidamo Briscar 5.00
14. Jasmin Gröner (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 47 Christiano NT 0.00
2 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. L
1. P Tabea Johanna Henze (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 124 Sternmarke 8.00
2. P Rike Ehlers (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 76 Diarolus 7.50
3. P Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 28 Cascada 84 7.30
4. P Jasmin Gröner (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 67 Crazy in Love 2 7.20
4. P Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 115 Quito 45 7.20
6. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 20 Canberra 57 7.10
6. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 56 Concara 7.10
8. Krista Hannula (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 35 C'est Tommy NT 6.80
9. Stine Boßmann (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 52 Coco Löwenherz 6.50
10. Linda Geistert (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 172 Caralia 6.00
12. Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 123 Sirius A 5.50
13. Linda Geistert (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 171 Celia 34 5.00
14. Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 43 Chardon 10 0.00
14. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 111 Quick Jump 0.00
3 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. M
1. P Jasmin Gröner (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 67 Crazy in Love 2 8.30
2. P Tabea Johanna Henze (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 124 Sternmarke 7.90
3. P Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 115 Quito 45 7.50
4. P Linda Geistert (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 172 Caralia 7.30
5. Luisa Frauer (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 109 Quadrigo 13 7.20
6. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 20 Canberra 57 6.00
7. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 111 Quick Jump 5.50
8. Linda Geistert (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 171 Celia 34 5.00
4 Stilspringprfg. Kl. A**
1. P Ida Navers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 37 Chadwick 6 8.00
2. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 66 Corridor 2 7.90
3. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 25 Carlina 17 7.80
4. P Paula Marie Lübker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 137 Wileika 12 7.70
7. P Marie Hoff (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 129 Trave 2 7.50
8. Madita Kühlsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 50 Clearround-Dixa 7.40
8. Sabrina Heldt (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 136 Wildfang 407 7.40
10. Constanze Stölk (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 110 Quantos 8 7.30
12. Stine Boßmann (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 65 Corrador 7.00
12. Alisa Sophie Lafrenz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 101 Lou Sienna 7.00
14. Alina Esmann (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 167 Cuba Libre 54 6.90
15. Stine Boßmann (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 52 Coco Löwenherz 6.70
15. Sabrina Heldt (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 83 Flaneur's Edition 6.70
15. Julia-Helen Kujaw (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 116 Ramirada 2 6.70
18. Ilka-Katharina Heuser (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 41 Chaparo 6.60
19. Matthias Petersen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 38 Chakira 56 6.50
19. Josef Funke (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 117 Rembrandt 103 6.50
21. Carlotta Specht (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 78 Edward 39 6.00
22. Leon Hiller (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 21 Canducci 2 5.80
23. Janina Röhrke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 162 Royal Flash 106 5.50
24. Janies Schaumann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 81 Faruk 90 0.00
24. Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 85 Freestyle 37 0.00
5 Springprfg. Kl. L, LK 4,5
2. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 66 Corridor 2 0.00 / 45.02
6. P Marie Hoff (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 129 Trave 2 0.00 / 49.17
7. Janies Schaumann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 138 Wiola 18 0.00 / 49.30
8. Luisa Frauer (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 109 Quadrigo 13 4.00 / 46.07
11. Stine Boßmann (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 65 Corrador 4.00 / 50.41
13. Ida Navers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 37 Chadwick 6 4.00 / 54.12
14. Constanze Stölk (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 110 Quantos 8 4.00 / 57.82
15. Julia-Helen Kujaw (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 116 Ramirada 2 8.00 / 47.80
16. Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 25 Carlina 17 8.00 / 48.66
17. Josef Funke (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 117 Rembrandt 103 8.00 / 53.48
18. Tabea Johanna Henze (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 106 Payman 3 8.00 / 53.55
19. Matthias Petersen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 38 Chakira 56 8.00 / 56.77
20. Paula Marie Lübker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 137 Wileika 12 8.00 / 57.51
6 Springprfg. Kl. L, LK 1-3
2. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 125 Suleika 536 0.00 / 42.84
3. P Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 51 Cleo 126 0.00 / 43.27
4. P Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 27 Caruso 503 0.00 / 43.82
6. P Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 11 Bellissima 37 0.00 / 44.93
7. Jasmin Gröner (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 175 Chickimicki 0.00 / 45.35
8. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 130 Travenort's Aprilsonne 0.00 / 45.83
9. Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 3 Alina 451 0.00 / 46.28
10. Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 44 Chevron 0.00 / 46.42
11. Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 7 Balinett 0.00 / 47.14
12. Jasmin Gröner (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 16 Cadiola 0.00 / 47.31
13. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 12 Bente J 0.00 / 48.65
14. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 20 Canberra 57 0.00 / 50.80
15. Jasmin Gröner (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 176 Coulthard 15 0.00 / 50.92
17. Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 14 Bliese 0.00 / 51.71
18. Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 18 California 65 4.00 / 45.24
19. Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 23 Cardinetto 4.00 / 46.50
21. Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 115 Quito 45 8.00 / 50.23
22. Kristin Rickert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 50 Clearround-Dixa 8.00 / 53.47
7 Springprfg. Kl. M*, LK 1-3
1. P Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 5 Annabella C 0.00 / 48.12
2. P Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 18 California 65 0.00 / 50.11
3. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 127 Syndicate 2 0.00 / 52.03
4. P Nicole Wieske (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 120 Sheila 326 0.00 / 52.62
7. P Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 141 Zara 88 0.00 / 54.95
8. P Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 126 Sunshine Brown 4.00 / 47.48
10. Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 19 Calisto D 4.00 / 51.56
12. Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 29 Casimir 162 4.00 / 53.27
13. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 10 Bella Mia 14 4.00 / 54.80
14. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 4 Angelina 323 4.00 / 57.36
15. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 125 Suleika 536 8.00 / 51.04
16. Jasmin Gröner (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 49 Cipriano 3 8.00 / 52.03
17. Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 51 Cleo 126 8.00 / 52.18
18. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 135 Webster K. 8.00 / 57.01
19. Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 7 Balinett 8.00 / 57.88
20. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 12 Bente J 8.00 / 58.35
21. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 130 Travenort's Aprilsonne 8.00 / 58.38
22. Kai Schoske (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 22 Cantara 68 12.00 / 54.96
23. Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 44 Chevron 12.00 / 55.37
25. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 24 Carl 65 13.00 / 63.31
26. Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 14 Bliese 13.00 / 63.71
27. Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 11 Bellissima 37 16.00 / 55.44
8 Springprfg. Kl. M** m.St., LK 1-3
1. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 71 Cuba Libre 43 0.00 / 34.16
2. P Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 126 Sunshine Brown 0.00 / 35.17
3. P Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 42 Chapeau - Claque 0.00 / 39.11
4. P Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 19 Calisto D 4.00 / 33.27
7. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 24 Carl 65 8.00 / 40.27
8. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 10 Bella Mia 14 4.00 / 53.38
9. Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 29 Casimir 162 4.00 / 53.72
10. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 127 Syndicate 2 4.00 / 54.41
11. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 135 Webster K. 4.00 / 56.56
13. Jasmin Gröner (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 49 Cipriano 3 8.00 / 52.17
14. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 5 Annabella C 8.00 / 56.69
15. Salvador Garcia Diana (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 141 Zara 88 12.00 / 57.09
9/1 Pony-Führzügel WB
2. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 154 Ofelia 7.30
10/1 Reiter WB MIT Galopp
1. Kristina Asbahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 157 Suleika 7.20
2. Maya Sophie Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 156 Roosters Silver Girl 7.00
3. Marie Timm (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 142 Adrian 6.80
3. Rania Sophie Brosse (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 164 Royal Gandeur 6.80
10/2 Reiter WB MIT Galopp
1. Maya Steede (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 144 Baltic Lord 7.50
2. Elena Kirsch (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 159 Tessi 7.30
3. Selina Vöge (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 154 Ofelia 7.00
12 Stilspring WB
1. P Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 94 Lando 228 8.20
2. P Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 13 Bexxter 8.00
3. P Rebecca Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 90 Herrich 7.80
4. P Nadja Stein (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 84 Florentan 3 7.70
5. P Kim Chantalle Lehmann (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 104 Misdroy 2 7.60
5. P Lene Störtenbecker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 161 Royal Grandeur 7.60
7. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 153 Max 7.50
9. Rebecca Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 61 Cookie 69 7.40
9. Alisa Sophie Lafrenz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 101 Lou Sienna 7.40
11. Maya Steede (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 144 Baltic Lord 7.30
11. Laura Marie Koller (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 151 Le Carre 3 7.30
13. Kristina Asbahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 157 Suleika 7.20
13. Lina Micheel (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 168 Millhouse 2 7.20
15. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 146 Chica 7.00
16. Charlotte Witt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 5 Annabella C 6.80
16. Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Luna Mo 6.80
18. Maya Sophie Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 178 Trakis 6.00
13 Spring WB
1. P Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 160 Jenny 0.00 / 36.69
2. P Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Luna Mo 0.00 / 37.55
3. P Charlotte Witt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 5 Annabella C 0.00 / 41.53
4. P Maya Sophie Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 178 Trakis 0.00 / 43.24
5. Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 94 Lando 228 0.00 / 43.94
6. Rebecca Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 61 Cookie 69 0.00 / 44.88
7. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 146 Chica 0.00 / 46.73
9. Laura Marie Koller (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 151 Le Carre 3 0.00 / 54.14
10. Maya Steede (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 144 Baltic Lord 4.00 / 41.91
11. Lina Micheel (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 168 Millhouse 2 4.00 / 44.63
12. Lene Störtenbecker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 161 Royal Grandeur 4.00 / 45.32
13. Kim Chantalle Lehmann (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 104 Misdroy 2 8.00 / 43.26
14. Kristina Asbahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 157 Suleika 8.00 / 48.28
15. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 153 Max 13.00 / 59.52
2016-04-18
1. Elena Kirsch (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 149 Jonny 7.50
2. Selina Vöge (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 154 Ofelia 7.30
3. Simon Jacobsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 142 Adrian 7.00

Joomla SEF URLs by Artio