Home

Ergebnisse Burg März 2016

Details

1 Dressurreiterprfg. Kl. A,, Aufg. RA1/2 zu zweit
1. P Martha Bekker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 24 Dex Dijaro 8.20
2. P Helen Rahlff (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 3 Ariana 31 8.00
5. P Lara Kripke (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 125 Travenort's Lucio 7.30
6. P Enna Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 21 Daddy Cool W 7.10
7. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 37 Glücksbub 7.00
8. Julia Raisgies (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 72 Rosenbeek's Ginni 6.80
9. Freya Sophie Langhans (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 27 Emma Peel 26 6.70
10. Melina Kruschke (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 14 Concept Clear 6.50
12. Markus Schwarz (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 2 Arcondo 6.40

13. Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 35 Freestyle 37 6.30
14. Nadja Stein (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 33 Florentan 3 6.20
16. Greta Mildenstein (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 32 Finch-Hatton 6.10
16. Amira Fox (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 51 Little Joe 408 6.10
18. Kathrin Nörenberg (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 22 Darwin 138 6.00
18. Svane Schwenn (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 25 Duke 309 6.00
18. Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 49 Let's Twist again 6.00
18. Nina Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 79 Smilla 40 6.00
22. Janies Schaumann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 30 Faruk 90 5.90
22. Kirsten Bahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 53 Lukas 590 5.90
22. Freya Sophie Langhans (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 57 Lysanne 9 5.90
22. Amira Fox (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 74 Ryan 24 5.90
26. Mathilda Röper (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 39 Heaven Jappeloup 4.50
2 Dressurprfg. Kl. A*, Aufg. A5/2 zu zweit
1. P Tabea Johanna Henze (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 43 Hohelied 7.50
2. P Ida Navers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 10 Chadwick 6 7.20
3. P Enna Joswig (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 42 Hoheit 23 7.00
4. P Martha Bekker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 24 Dex Dijaro 6.90
5. P Martha Bekker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 49 Let's Twist again 6.80
6. P Nina Ketturkat (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 62 Oceans Love P 6.70
6. P Vivien Böttcher (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 77 Sir Richard 5 6.70
8. Astrid Ehler (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 64 Passionata 17 6.60
10. Kati Wiedener (Pariner RFV e.V.) 44 La Vita 28 6.50
10. Tabea Johanna Henze (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 81 Sternmarke 6.50
12. Helen Rahlff (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 65 Pauline 358 6.40
13. Julia Raisgies (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 72 Rosenbeek's Ginni 6.30
16. Markus Schwarz (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 2 Arcondo 6.20
16. Kirsten Bahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 53 Lukas 590 6.20
16. Nadja-Marie Albrecht (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 78 Sirius Black 15 6.20
19. Mareike Zickermann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 82 Sumatra Rain 7 6.10
20. Amira Fox (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 51 Little Joe 408 6.00
20. Nina Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 79 Smilla 40 6.00
22. Vanessa Ochsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 75 Scirocco 95 5.90
22. Lara Kripke (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 125 Travenort's Lucio 5.90
24. Svane Schwenn (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 25 Duke 309 5.80
25. Kathrin Nörenberg (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 22 Darwin 138 5.60
25. Nadja Stein (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 33 Florentan 3 5.60
25. Christine Schwemer (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 71 Romantic Girl 3 5.60
25. Amira Fox (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 74 Ryan 24 5.60
3 Stilspringprfg. Kl. A*
2. P Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 35 Freestyle 37 8.10
3. P Ida Navers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 10 Chadwick 6 8.00
4. P Nina Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 79 Smilla 40 7.90
5. P Antonius Marrancone (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 31 Fembria 2 7.80
5. P Mathies Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 36 Gido 15 7.80
7. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 128 Carlina 17 7.70
9. P Carlotta Specht (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 26 Edward 39 7.60
9. P Nadja-Marie Albrecht (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 78 Sirius Black 15 7.60
9. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 122 Corridor 2 7.60
12. Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 5 Bexxter 7.50
12. Sarah Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 41 Herrich 7.50
14. Lara Kripke (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 29 Fandango 259 7.40
14. Janies Schaumann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 30 Faruk 90 7.40
16. Hannah Muchow (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 46 Lanciano 73 7.30
16. Enna Joswig (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 83 Sunny Girl MV 7.30
18. Enna Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 61 Niles W 7.20
19. Melina Kruschke (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 14 Concept Clear 7.10
20. Mathies Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 12 Coin Toss 7.00
20. Janies Schaumann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 89 Wiola 18 7.00
20. Paula Marie Lübker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 121 Wileika 12 7.00
25. Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 56 Luna Mo 6.70
25. Janina Röhrke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 73 Royal Flash 106 6.70
28. Leon Hiller (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 7 Canducci 2 6.60
28. Alisa Sophie Lafrenz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 52 Lou Sienna 6.60
30. Madita Kühlsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 11 Clearround-Dixa 6.50
31. Cathrin Jakobsen (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 54 Lumitas 2 6.20
32. Nena Hopp (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 23 Dawino 4 6.00
4 Springprfg. Kl. A*
1. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 122 Corridor 2 0.00 / 35.72
2. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 128 Carlina 17 0.00 / 36.50
4. P Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 35 Freestyle 37 0.00 / 39.16
5. P Antonius Marrancone (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 31 Fembria 2 0.00 / 39.54
6. P Enna Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 69 Quizmaster 3 0.00 / 40.47
7. Madita Kühlsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 11 Clearround-Dixa 0.00 / 41.72
9. Ida Navers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 10 Chadwick 6 0.00 / 42.16
10. Enna Joswig (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 83 Sunny Girl MV 0.00 / 49.12
12. Janina Röhrke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 73 Royal Flash 106 4.00 / 36.41
13. Janies Schaumann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 89 Wiola 18 4.00 / 38.12
14. Nadja-Marie Albrecht (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 78 Sirius Black 15 4.00 / 38.26
15. Paula Marie Lübker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 121 Wileika 12 4.00 / 40.93
16. Hannah Muchow (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 46 Lanciano 73 4.00 / 40.96
17. Leon Hiller (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 7 Canducci 2 4.00 / 46.84
18. Nina Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 79 Smilla 40 4.00 / 52.81
19. Sarah Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 41 Herrich 4.00 / 60.00
20. Cathrin Jakobsen (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 54 Lumitas 2 8.00 / 44.45
21. Alisa Sophie Lafrenz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 52 Lou Sienna 8.00 / 45.10
5/1 Pony-Führzügel WB
1. Lara-Sophie Kasch (RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921) 95 Holsteins Manitu 7.50
3. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Ofelia 6.50
5/2 Pony-Führzügel WB
2. Adele Dührkop (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 129 Lora 6.50
6 Reiter WB MIT Galopp
1. Maya Steede (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 91 Baltic Lord 8.20
2. Kristina Asbahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 119 Suleika 7.50
3. Elena Kirsch (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 111 Tessi 7.20
4. Tomma Thiesen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 112 Toffy 7 7.10
5. Selina Vöge (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Ofelia 7.00
6. Paula Marie Langhans (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 96 Jule 6.50
6. Rasmus Heinemann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 106 Robinson 6.50
7 Reiter WB OHNE Galopp
1. Rania Sophie Brosse (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 117 Royal 8.00
4. Elsa Thiesen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 110 Teddy 214 7.10
8 Stilspring WB
1. P Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 48 Lando 228 8.00
2. P Antonius Marrancone (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 31 Fembria 2 7.90
3. P Antonius Marrancone (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 60 Naomi 66 7.80
4. P Mathies Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 36 Gido 15 7.70
4. P Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 56 Luna Mo 7.70
6. P Laura-Marie Koller (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 99 Le Carre 3 7.60
6. P Jule Haye (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 126 Smart Vision 7.60
8. P Mathies Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 12 Coin Toss 7.50
8. P Anna Störtenbecker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 29 Fandango 259 7.50
8. P Laura Sprenger (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 116 Rosenbeek's Guinivere 7.50
8. P Jonna Behncke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 126 Smart Vision 7.50
12. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 93 Chica 7.40
12. Anna Störtenbecker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 115 Royal Grandeur 7.40
14. Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 5 Bexxter 7.30
14. Sarah Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 41 Herrich 7.30
14. Alisa Sophie Lafrenz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 52 Lou Sienna 7.30
17. Alina Lebang (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 107 Ronaldinhio 7.20
19. Maya Sophie Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 105 Pünktchen 7.10
20. Freya Sophie Langhans (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 27 Emma Peel 26 7.00
20. Selina Vöge (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Ofelia 7.00
24. Maya Steede (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 91 Baltic Lord 6.50
25. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 113 Yibsi 6.10
26. Marie Sophie Ahrens (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 19 Cortado S 6.00
26. Roberta Kaya (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 127 Dorettchen 6.00
9 Spring WB
1. P Antonius Marrancone (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 60 Naomi 66 0.00 / 28.34
2. P Kristina Asbahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 119 Suleika 0.00 / 31.26
3. P Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 127 Jenny 0.00 / 32.16
4. P Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 48 Lando 228 0.00 / 32.81
5. P Maya Sophie Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 105 Pünktchen 0.00 / 33.50
6. P Enna Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 61 Niles W 0.00 / 34.75
7. P Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 56 Luna Mo 0.00 / 35.65
8. P Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 101 Max 0.00 / 35.72
9. Sarah Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 41 Herrich 0.00 / 37.75
10. Freya Sophie Langhans (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 27 Emma Peel 26 0.00 / 37.94
11. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 93 Chica 0.00 / 38.16
12. Roberta Kaya (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 127 Dorettchen 0.00 / 39.15
13. Maya Steede (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 91 Baltic Lord 0.00 / 40.01
15. Selina Vöge (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Ofelia 0.00 / 42.50
10 Dressur WB, Aufg. E5/2 zu zweit
1. P Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 56 Luna Mo 7.80
2. P Jule Haye (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 126 Smart Vision 7.50
3. P Freya Sophie Langhans (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 27 Emma Peel 26 7.40
4. P Rebecca Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 17 Cookie 69 7.20
4. P Jolina Sawallisch (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 92 Betty 7.20
6. Mathies Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 36 Gido 15 6.90
7. Emilie Marie Graage (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 109 Schierensees Now or Never 6.80
8. Marie Sophie Ahrens (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 19 Cortado S 6.60
9. Lena Schwabe (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 123 Barolo 58 6.50
10. Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 48 Lando 228 6.40
10. Alina Lebang (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 107 Ronaldinhio 6.40
12. Jonna Behncke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 126 Smart Vision 6.30
13. Laura Sprenger (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 116 Rosenbeek's Guinivere 6.20
14. Freya Sophie Langhans (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 57 Lysanne 9 6.00
15. Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 49 Let's Twist again 5.90
17. Laura-Marie Koller (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 99 Le Carre 3 5.20
18. Sarah Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 41 Herrich 5.00
11 Springreiter WB
1. Rebecca Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 23 Dawino 4 7.60
3. Maya Steede (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 91 Baltic Lord 7.20
4. Selina Vöge (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Ofelia 7.10
5. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 113 Yibsi 7.00
6. Charlotte Westphal (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 114 Gismo 6.80
7. Julia Dührkop (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 120 Kaspar 78 6.60
8. Simon Dührkop (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 120 Kaspar 78 6.30
12 Dressurreiter WB, Sonderaufgabe
1. Jolina Sawallisch (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 92 Betty 7.10
2. Charlotte Westphal (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 114 Gismo 7.00
3. Maya Sophie Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 105 Pünktchen 6.90
4. Emilie Marie Graage (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 109 Schierensees Now or Never 6.80
6. Mette Rößler (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 108 Royal Grandeur 6.60
8. Skadi Burchardt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 93 Chica 6.30
9. Laura Loose (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 104 Otti 12 6.00
9. Julia Dührkop (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 120 Kaspar 78 6.00
9. Simon Dührkop (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 120 Kaspar 78 6.00

Joomla SEF URLs by Artio