Home

Ergebnisse Fehmarn April 2013

Details

1 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. A
2. P Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 220Crack One 7.70
3. P Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 8Asta la vista 12 7.60
5. P Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 143Sydney K 3 7.50
5. P Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 207Calito 31 7.50
7. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 62Cocola 7.40

8. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 43Cayenne 208 7.00
9. Kristin Rickert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 10Better Luck 6.80
9. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 54Chica 165 6.80
11. Anne Neumann (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 7Ashley 144 6.50
11. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 32Carlina 28 6.50
13. Astrid Ehler (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 92Francesco Hill 6.40
14. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103Herkules 246 5.00
16. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 46Cenito 3 0.00
16. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 211Corrador 0.00
2 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. L
1. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 137Silver Surfer 2 8.80
2. P Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 86Easy Way 4 8.30
3. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 53Cherie 198 8.10
4. P Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 217Landox S 8.00
8. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 99Hannes 157 7.50
8. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 147Thy-le-Chateau 7.50
10. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 72Consita 2 7.20
11. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 8Asta la vista 12 7.00
11. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 94GK Ludwig 7.00
13. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 22Cancum 2 6.90
16. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 149Travenorts Aprilwetter 6.30
17. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 91Fine Edition 5.80
18. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 62Cocola 5.00
19. Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 207Calito 31 0.00
19. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 214Carnaro 0.00
19. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 216Bella Böbs S 0.00
3 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. M
1. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 137Silver Surfer 2 9.00
2. P Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 86Easy Way 4 8.20
3. P Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 216Bella Böbs S 7.90
5. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 53Cherie 198 7.80
5. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 142Sunshine Brown 7.80
7. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 149Travenorts Aprilwetter 7.70
9. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 91Fine Edition 7.20
10. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 72Consita 2 7.00
11. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 99Hannes 157 6.90
12. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 22Cancum 2 0.00
12. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 94GK Ludwig 0.00
4 Stilspringprfg. Kl. A**, LK 4,5 (geschlossen)
1. P Luisa Westphal (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 203Gismo 482 7.90
2. P Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 32Carlina 28 7.80
3. P Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 90Fembria 2 7.70
4. P Celina Witt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 202Enjoy One 7.60
5. P Sabrina Schmidt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 118Limbo 152 7.50
6. P Annabel Pinkpank (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 70Condino 25 7.40
7. P Lea Sophie Kremerskothen (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 116Leuchtfeuer B 7.30
7. P Luisa Westphal (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 204Streicher 2 7.30
10. Lydia Juskowiak (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 84Dalien 2 7.00
11. Susanne Ahme (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 15Caglistra Bay 2 6.80
11. Susanne Ahme (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 56Cisco 110 6.80
14. Sophia Lamp (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 107Lacomba 4 6.50
15. Anna Denise Backschat (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 73Constantin 75 6.40
16. Jacqueline Haase (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 31Carlina 17 6.20
17. Magalie Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 101Harmony 14 6.00
18. Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 87Emma Peel 26 5.90
19. Hannah Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 109Lara Croft 31 5.80
23. Amira Fox (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 133Ryan 24 0.00
5 Springprfg. Kl. L, LK 4,5 (geschlossen)
1. P Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 155Vega 12 0.00 / 44.06
2. P Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 142Sunshine Brown 0.00 / 45.32
4. P Celina Witt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 202Enjoy One 0.00 / 52.95
5. P Kristin Rickert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 208Giacomo 190 0.00 / 54.51
6. Susanne Ahme (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 56Cisco 110 0.00 / 55.06
7. Lydia Juskowiak (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 106La Isla Lavida 4.00 / 47.53
9. Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 90Fembria 2 4.00 / 53.58
10. Magalie Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 101Harmony 14 4.00 / 54.47
11. Sophia Lamp (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 107Lacomba 4 5.00 / 61.28
12. Susanne Ahme (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 15Caglistra Bay 2 8.00 / 58.00
13. Luisa Westphal (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 203Gismo 482 9.00 / 61.24
14. Jacqueline Haase (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 31Carlina 17 11.25 / 70.33
15. Sabrina Schmidt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 118Limbo 152 12.00 / 53.60
6 Springprfg. Kl. L, LK 1,2,3
1. P Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 146Tequila Rose 0.00 / 44.01
5. P Nane Elsa Kloth (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 28Cardano 12 0.00 / 48.16
8. P Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 72Consita 2 0.00 / 49.93
9. P Cathrin Thiede (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 125Pretty Woman C.T. 0.00 / 50.18
10. Sönke Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 48Chadwick 6 0.00 / 51.38
11. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 91Fine Edition 0.00 / 52.45
13. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 94GK Ludwig 0.00 / 54.10
15. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 17Calisto D 0.00 / 54.55
16. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 153Va Bene 4 0.00 / 54.85
17. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 53Cherie 198 0.00 / 55.39
21. Anne Neumann (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 66Commissario 2 4.00 / 52.95
22. Astrid Ehler (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 218Passionata 17 4.00 / 53.96
23. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 86Easy Way 4 4.00 / 54.26
26. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 22Cancum 2 4.00 / 58.14
27. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 217Landox S 4.25 / 61.49
28. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 147Thy-le-Chateau 8.00 / 51.52
31. Ulf Deecke (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 39Casco 8 8.75 / 63.24
32. Ulf Deecke (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 27Carabas 8 12.00 / 54.52
33. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 214Carnaro 26.75 / 87.76
7/1 Springprfg. Kl. M*, LK 1+2
1. P Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 215Quintus S 2 0.00 / 49.03
3. P Petra Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 112Latigo 18 0.00 / 51.52
4. P Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 9Asterex 0.00 / 51.59
5. P Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 124Phantasie 56 0.00 / 52.13
6. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 153Va Bene 4 0.00 / 52.48
7. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 93GK Caramba 0.00 / 53.39
8. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 128Quantonius 0.00 / 53.52
9. Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 76Cosma Viva 4.00 / 51.63
11. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 17Calisto D 4.00 / 54.16
14. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 213Valuta S 4.50 / 58.52
19. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 57Claire 95 14.50 / 66.80
22. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 94GK Ludwig 23.50 / 70.07
7/2 Springprfg. Kl. M*, LK 3
2. P Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 24Capanos 0.00 / 52.27
3. P Sönke Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 48Chadwick 6 0.00 / 55.21
5. P Nane Elsa Kloth (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 28Cardano 12 4.00 / 49.59
7. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 99Hannes 157 4.00 / 52.90
8. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 91Fine Edition 4.00 / 53.46
9. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 146Tequila Rose 8.00 / 47.21
10. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 105It's Donner Sun 8.00 / 50.60
11. Cathrin Thiede (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 125Pretty Woman C.T. 8.00 / 53.40
14. Ulf Deecke (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 39Casco 8 12.00 / 51.96
16. Henning Heidkamp (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 212Gustav 216 12.00 / 53.53
8 Springprfg. Kl. M** m.St., LK 1,2,3
1. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 115Lesthago 0.00 / 32.93
2. P Petra Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 112Latigo 18 4.00 / 35.02
3. P Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 76Cosma Viva 0.00 / 52.66
5. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 95GK Quozient 4.00 / 50.74
6. P Henning Heidkamp (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 212Gustav 216 4.00 / 51.47
7. P Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 124Phantasie 56 4.00 / 53.09
8. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 93GK Caramba 4.00 / 53.64
12. Josephine Iben (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 221Coriolanos 8.00 / 50.55
14. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 128Quantonius 8.00 / 51.97
19. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 215Quintus S 2 13.75 / 63.94
21. Hannes Tremp (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 105It's Donner Sun 17.75 / 63.19
22. Anne Benkert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 57Claire 95 20.00 / 53.44
10/1 Reiter-WB MIT Galopp
2. Chiara Gay (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 111Larino 97 7.60
4. Johanna Anni Hicken (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 154Valeska 59 7.40
5. Henrika Mews (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 184Trakis 7.00
6. Simon Jacobsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 166Amazone 126 6.50
6. Nele Scheef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 169Cilly 6.50
10/2 Reiter-WB MIT Galopp
1. Henna Grüllich (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 172Gauner 7.80
2. Mia Scudlo (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 169Cilly 7.50
3. Mathies Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 190Kaspar 7.30
4. Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 224Luna Mo 7.20
5. Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 189Rawina 7.10
6. Freya Sophie Langhans (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 178Lysanne 9 6.50
6. Selina Vöge (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 179Ofelia 6.50
11/1 Reiter-WB OHNE Galopp
1. Charlotte Westphal (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 127Puk 11 7.50
4. Smilla Lale Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 223Jenny 6.50
11/2 Reiter-WB OHNE Galopp
1. Lena Bielfeldt (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 187Naomy 7.50
2. Kristina Asbahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 183Suleika 7.30
5. Lea Sophie Schumann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 170Fee 6.70
12 Stilspring-WB Kl. E
1. Martha Bekker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 201Castor 55 8.00
2. Ida Navers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 209Royal Grandeur 7.70
3. Nadja-Marie Albrecht (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 225Travenort's Lucio 7.40
4. Helen Rahlff (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 180Pauline 7.30
5. Antonius Marrancone (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 210Naomi 66 7.00
6. Andrea Schwarck (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 31Carlina 17 6.80
7. Celina Reverey (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 123Nightstar 12 6.70
8. Hannah Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 109Lara Croft 31 6.60
8. Janina Röhrke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 188Fritz 376 6.60
8. Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 194Toffy 7 6.60
11. Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 181Pünktchen 6.50
11. Sofie Wiepert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 186Waida 6 6.50
13. Jessica Muhl (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 141Starlight 217 6.30
14. Madita Kühlsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 168Boreas 6.20
15. Luisa Frauer (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 174Heidepark's Ribana 5.60
16. Henrika Mews (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 184Trakis 5.50
17. Johanna Lange (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 177Lilly 0.00
17. Enna Joswig (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 191Vialo 0.00
13 Spring-WB Kl. E
1. Celina Reverey (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 123Nightstar 12 0.00 / 37.76
2. Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 181Pünktchen 0.00 / 39.33
3. Henrika Mews (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 184Trakis 0.00 / 39.36
4. Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 194Toffy 7 0.00 / 39.57
5. Antonius Marrancone (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 210Naomi 66 0.00 / 40.20
6. Janina Röhrke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 188Fritz 376 0.00 / 42.37
7. Hannah Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 109Lara Croft 31 0.00 / 47.02
8. Luisa Frauer (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 174Heidepark's Ribana 0.00 / 47.29
9. Madita Kühlsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 168Boreas 0.00 / 48.68
10. Sofie Wiepert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 186Waida 6 4.00 / 38.96
11. Jessica Muhl (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 141Starlight 217 4.00 / 41.13
12. Johanna Lange (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 177Lilly 21.00 / 75.19
14 Springreiter-WB
1. Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 189Rawina 7.00
3. Johanna Anni Hicken (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 78Cottage Beauliau 6.60
4. Ann-Kathrin Witt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 166Amazone 126 6.50
5. Lea Osburg (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 169Cilly 6.40
8. Henna Grüllich (PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.) 172Gauner 6.20
8. Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 223Jenny 6.20

Joomla SEF URLs by Artio