Ergebnisse der Kreismeisterschaft 2018

KM Mannschaften Ponys
Gold ORV I – Reitlehrer/Vorsteller: Stefanie Richtarsky
  47 La Chicco Göbes,Hannah
  75 Schierensees Now or Never Graage,Emilie
  121 Spitzenreiter Keller,Carolina Soraya Rosa
  37 Fredens Ladybird Wulff,Neela Charlotte
Silber ORV II – Reitlehrer/Vorsteller: Jacqueline Meyer
  104 It's My Diva Meyer,Teresa
  139 It's Conaway W Koch,Chiara Luna
  43 Immentals Baltic Diamond Themer,Finnja
  117 Rodna Haas,Lene
KM Mannschaften Pferde
Gold ORV Malente-Eutin I(01) - Reitlehrer/Vorsteller: Stefanie Richtarsky
  590 Quater Boy Bielefeldt,Annika
  849 Cavallino 42 Ahme,Susanne
  19 Anton 789 Hamann,Gunda
  850 Robella 2 Thomsen,Katharina
Silber PSFV Süseler Baum(05) - Reitlehrer/Vorsteller: Ulrike Prühs
  469 Laya 5 Moser,Ailin
  222 Courelle Beuße,Julia
  781 Silver Flash 4 Lehmann,Thalisha
  245 Dancing Diva 10 Grüllich,Henna Friederike
Bronze RG Holsteinische Schweiz(09) - Reitlehrer/Vorsteller: Julia Gebhard
  68 California Skywalker Klasen,Alisa Katharina
  56 Boogie Woogie GH Lamp,Fiona
  635 Rousseau 51 Schöne,Verena
  211 Cordos E Zube,Charlott Karoline
KM LK 7 & 0 Pferde
  Reiter Verein WB22 WB25 Summe
Gold Theurich,Jule Marie GER/RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 6,7 7,5 14,2
Silber Rave,Lissa GER/RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 6,4 5 11,4
KM LK 7 & 0 Ponys
  Reiter Verein WB22 WB24 Summe
Gold Böttcher,Marni RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 7 8,2 15,2
Silber David,Sophia Henriette RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 7,3 7,5 14,8
Bronze Bormann,Carlotta Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6,5 8,1 14,6
  Reimer,Lara RFV Lensahn e.V. 6,9 6,3 13,2
  Mougin,Henrike Amalie Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6,6 6,3 12,9
  Lage,Phelina Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 6 6,3 12,3
  Haas,Lene Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 6,4 5 11,4
  Göbes,Hannah Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 0 7,9 7,9
  Weist,Leni Elisa Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 0 7,6 7,6
KM LK 6 Ponys
  Reiter Verein WB22 WB25 Summe
Gold Thiesen,Tomma GER/Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6,8 8,2 15
Silber Meyer,Teresa GER/Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 7,3 6,6 13,9
Bronze Keller,Carolina Soraya Rosa GER/Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 5,8 5,5 11,3
KM LK 6 Springen Pferde
KM Reiter Verein Prfg. 8 Punkte Prfg.9 Punkte x1,25 Gesamt
Gold Kröger,Tara RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 6.8 11 7.4 14 17,5 28,5
Silber Störtenbecker,Lene Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 7.6 13 6.9 12 15 28
Bronze  Barembruch,Kim Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 6.2 9 7.0 13 16,25 25,25
  Hardorp,Anna-Lena Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 7.3 12 6.6 10 12,5 24,5
  Schwabe,Lena PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 7.7 14 6.3 7 8,75 22,75
  Bruhn,Kira RFV Lensahn e.V. 5.4 5 6.6 11 13,75 18,75
  Hviid,Jytte Lil Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6.0 7 6.3 8 10 17
  Hofschulte,Johanna Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6.0 8 5.5 6 7,5 15,5
  Zube,Charlott Karoline RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 5.0 4 6.4 9 11,25 15,25
  Dührkop,Julia Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6.5 10   2 2,5 12,5
  Boche,Briella PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 4.0 2 5.0 5 6,25 8,25
  Spiegel,Anna-Lena PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 5.9 6   0 0 6
  Lausen,Natalie Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.     5.0 4 5 5
  Maubach,Julia-Maria PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 4.4 3   1 1,25 4,25
  Möller,Sandra RV Eckhorster Pferdesport 0 0 2.7 3 3,75 3,75
  Stolz,Amelie PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 0 0   0 0 0
KM LK 6 Dressur Pferde
KM Reiter Verein Prfg. 1 Punkte Prfg.3 Punkte x1,25 Gesamt
Gold Schwerdtner,Nele RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 7.8 14 7.2 16 20 34
Silber Denker-Gosch,Pia Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 8.0 16 6.4 12 15 31
Bronze Seemann,Rika Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 6.6 9 6.7 14 17,5 26,5
  Mildenstein,Greta Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 7.6 13 6.1 10 12,5 25,5
  Spiegel,Anna-Lena PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.6 9 6.5 13 16,25 25,25
  Voß,Silvia RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 7.1 11 6.0 8 10 21
  Stolz,Amelie PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.4 5 6.2 11 13,75 18,75
  Schwartau,Frida Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 6.5 7 6.0 8 10 17
  Kraus,Rebecca Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6.9 10 5.9 5 6,25 16,25
  Burchardt,Skadi Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6.1 1 6.1 10 12,5 13,5
  Kempert,Kirsten Pariner RFV e.V. 7.3 12   0 0 12
  Merz,Lee-Ann PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.5 7 5.8 3 3,75 10,75
  Röpke,Vivien Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 6.3 4 5.9 5 6,25 10,25
  Kirschnick,Birte PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.   0 6.0 8 10 10
  Schwabe,Lena PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.3 4   0 0 4
  Hamer,Petra RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 5.5 0 5.4 2 2,5 2,5
  Hofschulte,Johanna Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6.2 2   0 0 2
  Niclas,Kathleen RFV Lensahn e.V.   0 5.0 1 1,25 1,25
  Dührkop,Julia Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6.1 1   0 0 1
  Hamann,Gesa RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 6.0 0   0 0 0
  Grapengeter,Anne-Martha Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 5.9 0 0 0 0 0
  Steffen,Lea Viktoria PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V. 5.6 0 0 0 0 0
KM LK 5 Dressur
  Reiter Verein Prfg.3 Punkte Prfg.2 Punkte x1,25 Gesamt
Gold Sundermeyer,Lukas RFV Lensahn e.V. 8.7 16 7.3 16 20 36
Silber Barby,Jonna Elisabeth von RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 8.5 14 7.1 14 17,5 31,5
Bronze Hauswald,Kyra RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 8.4 13 6.9 13 16,25 29,25
  Diercksen,Anika PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.8 9 6.6 10 12,5 21,5
  Betthausen,Franziska RFV Lensahn e.V. 6.9 11 6.3 7 8,75 19,75
  Kruschke,Melina PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.7 7 6.4 9 11,25 18,25
  Gogoll,Lisa RV Bad Schwartau u.U.     6.8 12 15 15
  Rühmkorf,Nadine Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 6.8 9 6.2 4 5 14
  Bentfeld,Sabrina Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 6.0 0 6.6 11 13,75 13,75
  Lausen,Natalie Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 7.3 12 0 0 0 12
  Maubach,Julia-Maria PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.9 11 0 0 0 11
  Steinkamp Dr.,Mirja PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V.     6.4 8 10 10
  Lamp,Fiona RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 6.6 5 6.0 2 2,5 7,5
  Reverey,Celina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 4.9 0 6.3 6 7,5 7,5
  Schott,Ehlana RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 6.7 7 0 0 0 7
  Bever,Larissa Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 5.9 0 6.2 5 6,25 6,25
  Behrens,Lina Marie RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 6.6 5     0 5
  Koller,Laura Marie Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 5.2 0 6.1 3 3,75 3,75
  Siemers,Nadine RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 6.4 3     0 3
  Carstens,Lea Marie PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.3 2     0 2
  Becker,Meike Pariner RFV e.V. 6.2 1 0 0 0 1
  Lafrenz,Alisa Sophie Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 6.2 1     0 1
KM LK 5 Springen
  Reiter Verein Prfg. 10   Punkte Prfg.12   Punkte x1,25 Gesamt
Gold Westphal,Charlotte Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 0.00 42.83 16 0.00 44.57 16 20 36
Silber Wiepert,Sofie Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 0.00 43.92 14 0.00 46.52 14 17,5 31,5
Bronze Weilandt,Nina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 0.00 47.12 11 0.00 53.68 12 15 26
  Tegtmeyer,Charlotte RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 0.00 45.93 12 4.00 52.80 9 11,25 23,25
  Grüllich,Henna Friederike PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 0.00 48.52 10 4.00 51.19 10 12,5 22,5
  Spitz,Franziska RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 0.00 49.63 9 4.00 55.36 6 7,5 16,5
  Kraus,Sarah Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 4.00 57.10 0 0.00 46.98 13 16,25 16,25
  Pagenstecher Dr.,Jette Pariner RFV e.V. 0.00 49.79 8 4.00 56.11 5 6,25 14,25
  Mertin,Katja PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 8.00 63.04 0 0.00 58.58 11 13,75 13,75
  Lange,Nadja Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 0.00 45.53 13       0 13
  Burchardt,Skadi Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 4.00 47.21 2 4.00 54.90 7 8,75 10,75
  Althaus,Leonie-Sophie RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.       4.00 54.55 8 10 10
  Siemers,Nadine RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 0.00 53.79 6 6.00 64.72 3 3,75 9,75
  Wille,Sophia RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 0.00 52.76 7   0 0 0 7
  Rühmkorf,Nadine Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 4.00 55.29 1 5.00 61.24 4 5 6
  Breuker,Annalena Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 0.00 56.25 5       0 5
  Stelzner,Tom Niklas RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 0.00 57.67 4       0 4
  Wolfrom,Annkathrin Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 1.00 64.65 3       0 3
  Paulsen,Amber-Carolin PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 8.00 50.50 0 9.00 61.01 2 2,5 2,5
  Heidbüchel,Hanna RFV Lensahn e.V. 4.00 60.35 0 12.00 74.77 1 1,25 1,25
  Carstens,Lea Marie PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 19.00 88.29 0   0 0 0 0
  Mühlenberg,Melanie PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.   A 0       0 0
  Stolzenwald,Malwine PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.   A 0       0 0
  Themer,Hannah Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 9.00 65.50 0       0 0
  Vöge,Selina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 15.00 75.04 0   0 0 0 0
KM LK 4 Springen
  Reiter Verein Prfg.14   Punkte Prfg.15   Punkte x1,25 Gesamt
Gold Krawatzki,Michalina Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 4.00 52.96 16 0.00 67.94 16 20 36
Silber Kornberger,Carolin Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 4.00 55.47 14 8.00 72.90 12 15 29
Bronze Ehler,Astrid Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 4.00 58.37 11 4.00 74.33 13 16,25 27,25
  Lorenzen,Annika RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 4.00 57.66 13 33.00 115.80 11 13,75 26,75
  Graage,Chiara Sophie Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.       0.00 70.05 14 17,5 17,5
  Voigt,Kerstin RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 4.00 58.05 12       0 12
  Voß,Annekathrin Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 4.00 62.37 10   0 0 0 10
  Muchow,Hannah RFV Lensahn e.V. 15.00 74.45 8   0 0 0 8
  Bock-Jakobsen,Cathrin RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.   0 0       0 0
  Lamp,Sophia RFV Lensahn e.V.   0 0       0 0
  KM LK 4 Dressur
  Reiter Verein Prfg.6 Punkte Prfg.7 Punkte x1,25 Gesamt
Gold Beuße,Julia PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.5 14 6.7 13 16,25 30,25
Silber Dettmering,Ann-Katrin RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 6.3 12 6.9 14 17,5 29,5
Bronze Rickert,Kristin Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 5.8 8 7.0 16 20 28
  Böbs,Alina Pariner RFV e.V. 6.9 16 6.0 9 11,25 27,25
  Kühne,Caroline Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 6.1 10 6.3 10 12,5 22,5
  Hoff,Marie RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 5.6 7 6.6 12 15 22
  Steffens,Pia-Sophie PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.2 11 5.6 8 10 21
  Rahlff,Helen Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.     6.5 11 13,75 13,75
  Evers,Corinna RFV Lensahn e.V. 6.4 13     0 13
  Moser,Ailin PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 6.0 9     0 9
  Grüllich,Henna Friederike PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.     4.8 7 8,75 8,75
  Voß,Annekathrin Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 5.4 6 0 0 0 6
  Zube,Charlott Karoline RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 5.4 6     0 6
KM LK 3 Dressur
KM Reiter Verein Prfg. 4 Pkt Prfg. 5 Pkt x1.25 Summe
Gold Schöne,Verena GER/RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 7.8 50 8.0 50 62,5 112,5
Silber Schiele-Jenei,Katja GER/RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 7.6 48 7.8 48 60 108
Bronze Gebhardt,Julia GER/RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. 6.0 47 6.6 47 58,75 105,75
  Kühne,Caroline GER/Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 5.8 46 0 0 0 46
  Schwenn,Svane GER/Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 5.0 45 0 0 0 45